Home » Facilities » Facilities Staff List

Facilities Staff List

Last Name First Name Telephone Title
Abajian Harry (541) 790-7400 Maintenance Worker III
Boozer Kathy (541) 790-7400 Administrative Assistant
Coats Brian (541) 790-7400 Plumber Specialist
Cowan Marla (541) 790-7412 Accounting Clerk III
Cox Toni Custodian
Curtis Don Roofing Specialist
Douglas Dennis Floor Covering Specialist
Engelman Mike Electrician
Frees Pat            -- Maintenance Worker III
Gaugenmaier Ryan            -- Maintenance Worker II
Gebb Kirk (541) 790-7431 Project Manager
Gilbert Kirk Electrician
Goldberg John (541) 790-7448 Financial Mgmt Analyst III
Harris Summer (541) 790-7440 Executive Assistant
Hastings Matt (541) 790-7400 Mechanical Div Supervisor
James Garrett (541) 790-7400 Heating Technician
Jones Cole            -- Electrician II
Knapel Carole (541) 790-7427 Capital Improvement Prgrm Mgr
Lamm Audrey (541) 790-7419 Management Assistant
Lemonds Douglas (541) 790-7432 Safety Specialist
Loyer Derek (541) 790-7400 Painter Specialist
Macdonald Glen (541) 790-7421 Construction Project Manager
Martin William (541) 790-7416 Architectural Drafter
Martinez Raul (541) 790-7400 Maintenance Worker III
McDonald Terry (541) 791-7400 Locksmith
McElhinney Diana (541) 790-7418 Management Assistant
Mucker Patrick (541) 790-7411 Senior Project Manager
Polston Jim (541) 790-7409 Senior Project Manager
Robinson David (541) 790-7400 Plumber Specialist
Rodriguez Joe (541) 790-7400 Heating Technician
Rummel Dexter (541) 790-7424 Facilities And Maint Manager
Sell Jesse (541) 790-7433 Safety Specialist
Shaw Matt Roofer
Spain Ryan (541) 790-7429 Director Facilities Mgmt
Temple Daniel (541) 790-7408 Building & Grounds Maint Super
Thiele Martin (541) 790-7400 Hvac Refrig Tech III
Tucker Kyle (541) 790-7400 Chief Operations Officer
Vann Steve (541) 790-7400 Locksmith Specialist
Vaughan Regi Hvac Refrig Tech III
Wallace Dave Maintenance Worker III
Wilton Belinda (541) 790-7414 Management Assistant
Winney Steven Maintenance Worker III