Home » Instructional Services » Student Services » Student Services Staff List

Student Services Staff List

Last Name First Name Telephone Title
Adams Lisi Sped Educational Assistant
Anderegg Michelynah (541) 514-6570 Speech Specialist
Andrews Shannon School Psychologist
Ankeny Katharine (541) 790-7800 Speech Specialist
Annett Jen (541) 790-7100 Special Ed - Autism
Ansen Becca Speech Specialist
Apgar Karen (541) 790-7820 School Psychologist
Arnold Lori (541) 790-7800 Sped Voc Training Assistant
Bacon Denise            -- Health Services Assistant
Baker Monika            -- Health Services Assistant
Barbour Melissa (541) 790-7839 Special Education
Barwood Jennifer (541) 790-8800 Nurse
Beard Heather (541) 790-6633 Secondary Spec Ed Consultant
Beckett Elizabeth (541) 790-6100 Behavior Specialist
Bell Richard (541) 790-8291 Home Instruction
Benz Hank            -- Facilitating Teacher
Bierman Claire (541) 790-5227 Health Services Assistant
Billow Jesse (541) 790-8900 Speech Specialist
Bodine Karen            -- Home Instruction
Boettcher Susan (541) 790-4822 Speech Specialist
Boita John (541) 790-7816 Occupational Therapist
Boykin Donna (541) 790-7814 Program Coord Assistant
Brock Carolyn Summer School
Bronaugh Louise (541) 790-6737 School Psychologist
Brooks Gail (541) 790-5300 Home Instruction
Bryant Kaitlyn Licensed Intern
Burns Katie (541) 790-8280 Elem School Secretary
Burton Erica Sped Educational Assistant
Butterick George Summer School
Caprile Amy (541) 790-6600 Sped Educational Assistant
Carnahan Kathrine Department Secretary
Castro Rosa Sped Educational Assistant
Cave Nancy Physical Therapist
Chiakowsky Connie Nurse
Clark Michele (541) 790-5121 Voc Training Assistant
Clark KC (541) 790-7851 Education Administrator
Cochrane Emma Summer School
Colaizzi Trish            -- Health Services Assistant
Conaghan Ryan Sped Educational Assistant
Conaghan Jim (541) 790-7800 School Psychologist
Cramblit Ginny (541) 790-7858 Physical Therapist
Crum Angela (541) 790-7800 Education Administrator
Curzie Joanne-Nicole (541) 790-6200 Special Ed - Autism
Dirusso Laura Speech Specialist
Downes Jenny (541) 852-8524 Nurse
Duncan Kayla Cert Occup Therapist Asst
Dunn Michelle Special Education
Engelmann Bertram Summer School
Erickson Catherine (541) 790-7800 Nurse
Esparza Ruiz Sable School Psychologist
Fetters Denise (541) 790-7800 Occupational Therapist
Finn Deanna (541) 790-7809 Research/Assess/Data Analyst
Fleming Carmella (541) 790-8280 School Social Worker
Fumagalli Dante (541) 790-8350 Special Education
Garcia Johnna (541) 790-7100 Sped Voc Training Assistant
Gentzkow Jordan            -- Assistive Tech Specialist
Goodpasture-Lehr Shanon (541) 790-7800 Occupational Therapist
Gottwald Breeya (541) 790-7800 Occupational Therapist
Grady Tricia (541) 790-7800 Speech Specialist
Graebner Linda (541) 790-8900 Speech Specialist
Gramley Joshua            -- Sped Voc Training Assistant
Gray Mary Summer School
Griffith Zachary            -- Special Education
Gunarathne Tanya Sped Educational Assistant
Halvorsen May Summer School
Harvey Jessica (541) 790-7833 School Psychologist
Heaman Allison Nurse
Herson Brittany Occupational Therapist
Hesketh Linda (541) 790-7100 Speech Specialist
Hickcox Heather Special Education
Horn Thomas (541) 790-7825 Education Administrator
Isham Heather School Psychologist
Johnson Liz Facilitating Teacher
Kender Megan Sped Educational Assistant
Keyworth Barbara (541) 790-7831 School Psychologist
King Jen (541) 731-7713 Special Programs
Kirk Kelly School Psychologist
Kline Karen (541) 790-7849 Occupational Therapist
Kohler Greg Summer School
Korach Kelly (541) 790-7800 School Psychologist
Kotin Jeremy            -- Cert Occup Therapist Asst
Krause Rachael School Psychologist
Lame Eric (541) 790-4050 Speech Specialist
Lancaster Jill (541) 790-7854 Occupational Therapist
Lange Kat (541) 790-7800 Director Ed Support Services
Lavin Joel (541) 790-7868 Education Administrator
Ledbetter Alex Speech Specialist
Lewandoski James (541) 790-5100 Home Instruction
Long Kenny            -- Special Education
Lord Tammy Sped Educational Assistant
Louden Robyn Special Education
Love Anne (541) 790-4300 Health Services Assistant
Lowery Pam Sped Educational Assistant
Lusk Tonia (541) 790-7882 Ssd Business Manager
Lyman Tony Facilitating Teacher
Martin Ray (541) 790-8900 Food Service Coord II
Mason Katie (541) 790-8700 Speech Specialist
Maves Drew (541) 790-7800 School Psychologist
Maxwell Joy (541) 760-2310 Student Health Services Supv
McCarley Four Sped Educational Assistant
McCarthy Martin (541) 790-7800 Nurse
McGill Maggie School Psychologist
McKenney Andreas (541) 790-6633 Sped Educational Assistant
Miranda Nancy (541) 790-7866 Case Manager Assistant
Moir Beth Summer School
Montgomery Jennifer (541) 790-7800 Secondary Spec Ed Consultant
Moore Lori            -- Speech Specialist
Moore Miles (541) 790-7800 School Psychologist
Moore Nick (541) 790-7800 Sped Voc Training Assistant
Nehls-Lowe Abby Speech Specialist
Nicholson Christi Facilitating Teacher
Norris Nicole            -- Summer School
Organ Lucinda (541) 790-7800 Seasonal Voc Training Asst
Orr Melissa Lpn Sub
Park Deb Special Education
Pfaefflin Seth (541) 790-7800 Education Administrator
Pierce Molly Occupational Therapist
Pineda-Guillen Dulce Guillen            -- Human Services Coord--Latino
Potts Justin (541) 790-7832 School Psychologist
Quigley Shasta (541) 790-7819 Behavior Specialist
Quillan Sue (541) 790-7848 Administrative Assistant
Rainer Jill (541) 790-6100 Sped Educational Assistant
Ramme Natasha Nurse
Rickard Toby (541) 790-7824 Special Ed - Autism
Roberts Amy (541) 790-7800 Speech Specialist
Roderick David (541) 790-8500 Special Education
Rodriguez Krystle Nurse
Roellig Kim (541) 790-5100 Nurse
Romero Alexis Summer School
Royer Adrienne Nurse
Rue Trieva Special Education
Russell Samantha (541) 790-7800 Sped Educational Assistant
Schneiderhan Kelly (541) 790-7855 Physical Therapist
Schuck Leila (541) 790-8282 Education Administrator
Scroggins Shawna (541) 790-7800 Administrative Assistant
Shanks Scott Sped Educational Assistant
Shepard Reid (541) 790-7585 Staff Development Specialist
Siegal Cameron Summer School
Siemanowski Teresa Summer School
Sipos Laura            -- Health Services Assistant
Sloan John (541) 790-7800 Speech Specialist
Smith Kepler Summer School
Sol-Moon Deeja            -- Sped Educational Assistant
Stephens Sherii (541) 790-8292 Case Manager Assistant
Stewart Susan (541) 790-5800 Speech Specialist
Sylwester Thomas Summer School
Tang Gene Summer School
Thomas della (541) 790-7850 Interpreter Coordinator
Tolonen Lisa (541) 790-5300 Speech Specialist
Tracy Jason (541) 790-5100 Behavior Specialist
Wagner Jessica Speech Specialist
Wagner Danyielle Summer School
Watson Misty (541) 790-7865 Case Manager Assistant
Watson Shelley (541) 790-4938 Speech Specialist
Welch Carol (541) 790-7856 Occupational Therapist
Wellwood Robin (541) 760-5569 School Nurse
Whitney Kristi (541) 790-7881 Accounting & Business Sys Spec
Wilkes Chelsea            -- Speech Specialist
Williams Heather (541) 790-7800 Sped Educational Assistant
Wilson Wayne            -- Sped Educational Assistant
Winnor Kristy (541) 790-6600 Nurse
Woods Sarah (541) 514-7546 School Psychologist
Ybanez Kathleen (541) 790-7216 Health Services Assistant
Young Kathryn Special Education
Zeeb Jessica Speech Specialist