Home » Instructional Services » Student Services » ESS Staff List

ESS Staff List

Last Name First Name Telephone Title
Anderegg Michelynah (541) 790-7100 Speech Specialist
Anderson Ann (541) 790-7216 Nurse
Ankeny Katharine (541) 790-7800 Speech Specialist
Annett Jen (541) 790-7100 Special Ed - Autism
Anthony Kathy (541) 790-7867 Executive Assistant
Apgar Karen (541) 790-7820 School Psychologist
Arnold Lori (541) 790-7800 Sped Voc Training Assistant
Ashley Shauna (541) 790-7800 Speech Specialist
Bacon Denise            -- Health Services Assistant
Baker Monika            -- Health Services Assistant
Barbour Melissa (541) 790-7839 Special Education
Bartels Ian            -- Summer School
Baumgardner Katherine (541) 790-7800 Special Ed - Autism
Beard Heather (541) 790-6633 Special Education
Beeler Becky (541) 790-7818 School Psychologist
Bell Richard (541) 790-8291 Home Instruction
Beltran John            -- Behavioral Educational Assist
Benz Hank            -- Special Ed - Autism
Bertsch Art (541) 790-7800 Special Education
Bianchi Brenda (541) 790-7800 Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Intp II
Bierman Clair (541) 790-7800 Health Services Assistant
Billow Jesse (541) 790-8900 Speech Specialist
Bishop Kathie (541) 790-7800 Secondary Spec Ed Consultant
Boettcher Susan (541) 790-8800 Speech Specialist
Boita John (541) 790-7843 Occupational Therapist
Boykin Donna (541) 790-7814 Program Coord Assistant
Bucolo Kelle (541) 790-7800 Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Intp II
Caprile Amy (541) 790-6600 Cognitive Educational Assist
Chylek Michelle (541) 790-7800 Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Clark Kc (541) 790-7815 Education Administrator
Clark Michele (541) 790-7838 Case Manager Assistant
Coburn Amanda (541) 790-7800 Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Intp II
Comer Erin            -- Summer School
Compton Sherilyn (541) 790-7800 Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Conaghan Jim (541) 790-7800 School Psychologist
Coyne Patricia (541) 790-7840 School Psychologist
Cramblit Ginny (541) 790-7858 Physical Therapist
Critchett Rebecca            -- Program Coord Assistant
Curzie Joanne-Nicole (541) 790-6200 Special Ed - Autism
Davis Nikki            -- Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Davis Zoey            -- Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Eden-Kumm Lucy (541) 790-7865 Case Manager Assistant
Eilers Carrie (541) 790-7817 Department Secretary
Erickson Catherine (541) 790-7800 Nurse
Estling Eric            -- Sped Educational Assistant
Falkenstern Terry (541) 790-7800 Sped Voc Training Assistant
Fetters Denise (541) 790-7800 Occupational Therapist
Finn Deanna (541) 790-7809 Research/Assess/Data Analyst
Friedman Wendy (541) 790-7859 Physical Therapist
Fry Nichoel (541) 790-6416 Nurse
Fusek Judy (541) 790-7852 Occupational Therapist
Gentzkow Jordan            -- Cert Occup Therapist Asst
Gildroy Pat (541) 790-7100 Special Education
Goodpasture-Lehr Shanon (541) 790-7800 Occupational Therapist
Grady Tricia (541) 790-7800 Speech Specialist
Graebner Linda (541) 790-8500 Speech Specialist
Gramley Joshua            -- Sped Voc Training Assistant
Graper Janet (541) 790-3371 Speech Specialist
Groff Lilly (541) 790-6100 Behavior Specialist
Harvey Jessica (541) 790-7833 School Psychologist
Harvey Josh            -- Behavioral Educational Assist
Hesketh Linda (541) 790-7100 Speech Specialist
Hollingsworth Lisa (541) 790-7553 Schl Choice/Stdnt Assign Coord
Horn Thomas (541) 790-8900 Education Administrator
Jaeger Leslie (541) 790-7870 Adaptive Physical Ed
Johansson Jj (541) 790-7800 Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Johnson Deborah (541) 790-4526 School Nurse
Johnston Curtis (541) 790-4500 Voc Training Assistant
Kee Sam (541) 790-7800 Licensed Intern
Keyworth Barbara (541) 790-7831 School Psychologist
Kiplinger Maria (541) 790-7800 Alternative Education
Kline Karen (541) 790-7849 Occupational Therapist
Knauss Logan            -- Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Koch Victoria (541) 790-7800 Home Instruction
Korach Kelly (541) 790-7800 School Psychologist
Lame Eric (541) 790-4050 Speech Specialist
Lancaster Jill (541) 790-7854 Occupational Therapist
Lange Kat (541) 790-7800 Secondary Spec Ed Consultant
Larsen Angela (541) 790-7800 Special Education
Lawrence Amber (541) 790-4050 Special Education
Lewandoski James (541) 790-5100 Home Instruction
Linder Cheryl (541) 790-7828 Director Ed Support Services
Litten Marlee (541) 790-7586 Staff Development Specialist
Livie Josh            -- Special Education
Lohonyay Stella            -- Summer School
Lorow Susan (541) 790-7800 Education Administrator
Love Anne (541) 790-4300 Health Services Assistant
Lusk Tonia (541) 790-7882 Financial Mgmt Analyst II
Lynch Mike (541) 790-7800 Home Instruction
Madar Kurt            -- Behavioral Educational Assist
Marron Gregg (541) 790-7892 School Psychologist
Mason Katie (541) 790-8700 Speech Specialist
Mata-Lovato Dylan            -- Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Maves Drew (541) 790-7800 School Psychologist
Maxwell Joy (541) 790-7800 School Nurse
Mayer-Radke Emma            -- Summer School
McCarthy Martin (541) 790-7800 Nurse
Meyer Lindsey            -- Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Miller-Dixon Cat            -- Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Monroe Kay (541) 790-7886 Occupational Therapist
Montgomery Jennifer (541) 790-7800 Secondary Spec Ed Consultant
Moore Lori            -- Speech Specialist
Moore Nick (541) 790-7800 Sped Voc Training Assistant
Moore Joey (541) 790-7800 Licensed Intern
Morgan Lourie (541) 790-7800 Nurse
Morrison Kimmer (541) 790-7216 Nurse
Munyon Cindy (541) 790-6633 Speech Specialist
Nelson Linda Ann (541) 790-7874 Secondary Spec Ed Consultant
Nilson Jami (541) 790-7800 Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Norris Nicole            -- Summer School
Norris Curtis (541) 790-4050 Summer School
O'Brien Erika            -- Deaf & Hard Hearing Intp Lead
Odle Korrinne (541) 790-6400 Secondary Spec Ed Consultant
Odle Mike (541) 790-7834 School Psychologist
Olono Maria (541) 790-7866 Case Manager Assistant
Organ Lucinda (541) 790-7800 Seasonal Voc Training Asst
Parker Andrea (541) 790-7800 Deaf & Hard Hearing Intp Lead
Perkins Sydney            -- Summer School
Pettersson Anders (541) 790-6633 Special Education
Pfaefflin Seth (541) 790-7800 Education Administrator
Potts Justin (541) 790-7832 School Psychologist
Proskurowski Maxine (541) 790-7215 Nurse
Quigley Shasta (541) 790-5300 Behavior Specialist
Quillan Sue (541) 790-7848 Administrative Assistant
Quintero-Arias Ana (541) 790-7848 Speech Specialist
Quirke Ingrid (541) 790-7216 Department Secretary
Quitta-Vetro Jasmin (541) 790-5100 Special Education
Re Sandra (541) 790-8800 Special Education
Reinhardt Kim (541) 790-4900 Special Education
Reschke Cathie            -- Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Rickard Toby (541) 790-7824 Special Ed - Autism
Roberson Jincy (541) 790-7800 Sped Educational Assistant
Roberts Amy (541) 790-7800 Speech Specialist
Roellig Kim (541) 790-5100 School Nurse
Ross Megan            -- Summer School
Salisbury Kim (541) 790-7881 Accounting Clerk III
Schneiderhan Kelly (541) 790-7855 Physical Therapist
Schuck Leila (541) 790-7836 Education Administrator
Sempere Danielle            -- Sped Educational Assistant
Shapiro-Southworth Ila            -- Special Education
Shotridge Johnna (541) 790-7100 Sped Voc Training Assistant
Sinnott Deborah (541) 790-8020 Health Services Assistant
Sipos Laura            -- Health Services Assistant
Sloan John (541) 790-7800 Speech Specialist
Smith Abe (541) 790-5300 Program Coord Assistant
Smith Tara (541) 790-7800 Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Intp II
Soto Debbie (541) 790-7800 Nurse
Souza Connie            -- Sped Educational Assistant
Steigleman Chris (541) 790-6633 Department Secretary
Stephens Sherii (541) 790-7864 Case Manager Assistant
Stewart Susan (541) 790-5800 Speech Specialist
Tate Angie            -- Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Intp II
Thomas della (541) 790-7800 Interpreter Coordinator
Tolonen Lisa (541) 790-4870 Speech Specialist
Tong-Colburn Asia            -- Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Interp
Wadsworth Gina (541) 790-5700 Speech Specialist
Watson Shelley (541) 790-4900 Speech Specialist
Welch Carol (541) 790-7856 Occupational Therapist
Wellwood Robin (541) 852-6734 Nurse
Wilbrecht Karen            -- Summer School
Williams Heather (541) 790-7800 Cognitive Educational Assist
Wilson Wayne            -- 1:1 Educational Assistant
Wilson Kelley (541) 790-7853 Orthopedically Impaired
Winnor Kristy (541) 790-6600 Nurse
Wyngethrin Nina (541) 790-8280 Special Education
Ybanez Kathleen (541) 790-7216 Health Services Assistant