Home » Facilities » Facilities Staff List

Facilities Staff List

Last Name First Name Telephone Title
Abajian Harry (541) 790-7400 Maintenance Worker III
Boozer Kathy Administrative Assistant
Bowles Joachim            -- Seasonal General Laborer
Cairnes Albert (541) 790-7434 Electronic Tech Specialist
Clinton Amanda (541) 790-7418 Management Assistant
Coats Brian (541) 790-7400 Plumber Specialist
Coats Harlan (541) 790-7409 Director Facilities Mgmt
Cooley Rob            -- Electronic Tech Fire/Security
Cornwell Matt (541) 790-7433 Safety Specialist
Davis Loren (541) 790-7400 Maintenance Worker III
Davis Shayn (541) 790-7400 Hvac Refrig Tech III
Engen Erik (541) 790-7437 Hvac Refrig Tech III
Ewing Michael (541) 790-7400 Floor Covering Specialist
Frees Pat            -- Maintenance Worker III
Ganieany Michael            -- Maintenance Worker III
Gebb Kirk (541) 790-7431 Project Manager
Hastings Matt (541) 790-7400 Electrician Specialist
Heffernan Michael (541) 790-7400 Dist Architect & Planning Mgr
Heldt Gary (541) 790-7422 Engineer
Hernandez Kathi (541) 790-7419 Management Assistant
James Garrett (541) 790-7400 Heating Technician
Jones Cole            -- Electrician
Knight Michael (541) 790-4870 Maintenance Worker II
Lemonds Douglas (541) 790-7432 Safety Specialist
Loyer Derek (541) 790-7400 Painter Specialist
Martinez Raul (541) 790-7400 Maintenance Worker III
May Tammi (541) 790-7406 Administrative Assistant
McDonald Terry (541) 791-7400 Maintenance Worker III
McFarland Aaron            -- Roofing Specialist
Mendoza Martin            -- Custodian
Miller Richard (541) 790-7400 Mechanical Div Supervisor
Philpot Don (541) 790-7430 Project Manager
Robinson David (541) 790-7400 Plumber Specialist
Rodriguez Joe (541) 790-7400 Heating Technician
Rummel Dexter (541) 790-7424 Construction Project Manager
Rutledge Bethany (541) 790-3408 Custodial Technician
Spain Ryan (541) 790-7429 Facilities And Maint Manager
Temple Daniel (541) 790-7400 Building & Grounds Maint Super
Thiele Martin (541) 790-7400 Hvac Refrig Tech II
van Cura Jerry (541) 790-7396 Electrician
Vann Steve (541) 790-7400 Locksmith
Wilton Belinda (541) 790-7414 Administrative Assistant
Wyers Roberts            -- Maintenance Worker III